Crewe Festival 2013

Stalder Academy

Schindler’s List

Cerys Jones

Caitlin Buckingham

Molly Fairclough

Jasmine Leyland

Connor Williams

Connor Williams

Schindler’s List

Connor Williams

Caitlin Buckingham

Jasmine Leyland

Caitlin Buckingham

Beatrice Donachie

Sophie Briggs

Connor Williams

Eleanor Williams

Hannah Manock

Millie Davis

Rose Wilson

Jasmine Leyland

Jasmine Leyland

Samantha Gilbride

Cerys Jones/Connor Williams

Florence Kindell

M.Fairclough/S.Gilbride

Florence Kindell

Connor Williams

Connor Williams

Samantha Gilbride

Samantha Gilbride/Molly Fairclough

Molly Fairclough

Connor Williams

Harem

Schindler’s List

Proud Lights

 

Rose Wilson

Katie Livermore

Rose Wilson

Molly Fairclough

Cerys Jones

Rose Wilson

Connor Williams

Beatrice Donachie

Jasmine Leyland

Beatrice Donachie

Emika Webster

Samantha Gilbride

Jasmine Leyland

Bethan Jones

Cerys Jones

Samantha Gilbride

Connor Williams

Cerys Jones

Samantha Gilbride

Connor Williams/Millie Davis

Cerys Jones

Cerys Jones

Allegro Non Molto

If my friends could see me now

 

Rose Wilson

Caitlin Buckingham

Emily Walukiewicz

Molly Fairclough

Jasmine Leyland

Emily Walukiewicz

Malako Webster

Millie Davis

Samantha Gilbride

Rose Wilson

Jasmin Jolley

Florence Kindell

Nicole Upton

Eleanor Williams

Molly Fairclough

Anna Burgess

Florence Kindell

Florence Kindell

Connor Williams

Cerys Jones/Caitlin Buckingham/Connor Williams/Molly Fairclough

Molly Fairclough

School Trophy

Best Choreography

Summer School Bursary

Most Promising Novice

Most Promising Senior Cabaret Dancer

Class B Aggregate

Class E Aggregate

Highest Mark of the Festival

Highest Mark Groups

Highest Mark Greek

Highest Mark Novice

B Aggregate

Senior Novice Cabaret

Baby Classical ( National)

A National

E Greek

Inter Novice Cabaret

Junior Novice Cabaret

Senior Novice Classical (National)

A Character

B Character

B National

Junior Musical Comedy

Senior Classical Duets

C Song and Dance

Senior Duets Cabaret

Song and Dance All Winners

E Character

E Modern

C Character

Duets Cabaret

E Song and Dance

E Ballet

Senior Groups Cabaret

Senior Groups Classical

Junior Groups Cabaret

 

A Greek

Inter Novice Classical ( National)

A Modern

E National

E Greek

Junior Novice Cabaret

Senior Musical Comedy

Baby Cabaret

B Greek

A Character

Junior Novice Classical (Character)

C Greek

B Modern

C Song and Dance

Senior Ballet Challenge

Junior Ballet Challenge

Senior Modern Challenge

E Character

C Ballet

Duets Cabaret

E Song and Dance

E Ballet

Senior Groups Classical

Junior Groups Cabaret

 

A National

E National

Baby Classical ( National)

Senior Musical Comedy

Acro

Baby Cabaret (song and dance)

Inter Novice Classical ( National)

D Modern

C Modern

A Tap

A Ballet

C Greek

C Tap

C Song and Dance

E Character

D Song and Dance

C Character

C National

E Song and Dance

Trios/Quartet Cabaret

E Modern

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

1st place/Trophy

1st place/Trophy

1st place/Trophy

1st place/Trophy

1st place/Trophy

1st place/Trophy

1st place/Trophy

1st place/Trophy

1st place/Trophy

1st place/Trophy

1st place/Trophy

1st place/Trophy

1st place/Trophy

1st place/Trophy

1st place/Trophy

1st place/Trophy

1st place/Trophy

1st place/Trophy

1st place/Trophy

1st place/Trophy

1st place/Trophy

1st place/Trophy

1st place/Trophy

1st place/Trophy

 

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

 

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place