Deva Festival 2013

 

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

 

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

 

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

4th Place

4th Place

4th Place

4th Place

4th Place

4th Place

4th Place

4th Place

4th Place

 

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

Trophy

 

 

Class B Novice Character

Class A Modern

Class A Novice Song and Dance

Class B Novice Modern

Class A Novice Modern

Senior Novice Cabaret

Senior Novice Classical

Class C Novice Modern

Class C Novice Ballet

Class C Novice National

Class A Novice Tap

Class A Novice Ballet

Class A Novice Greek

Class C Novice Character

Class C Novice Song and Dance

Class C Novice Greek

Class E Ballet

Class E Song and Dance

Class E Modern

Song and Dance all Winners

Baby National

Baby Ballet

Baby Song and Dance

Baby Character

Class B Character

Class B Modern

Adjudicator’s Choice

 

Class B Novice Character

Class A Novice Tap

Class A Novice Ballet

Class C Novice Ballet

Senior Duets Cabaret

Class B Novice Ballet

Class E Modern

Class E Character

Baby Ballet

Baby Song and Dance

 

Class C Novice Tap

Senior Novice Classical

Class C Modern

Class E Character

Class C Novice Greek

Class A Novice Modern

Senior Novice Classical

Senior Novice Cabaret

Class C Novice Ballet

Class C Novice Greek

Class C Character

Class E Greek

Class E National

 

Highest Mark Ballet ABC

C Novice Aggregate

Senior Novice Cabaret

Highest Mark National ABC

Highest Mark Character ABC

Highest Mark Modern ABC Novice 

Highest Mark Greek ABC

Highest Mark Modern ABC Open

All Winners Song and Dance

Adjudicator’s Choice

Most Promising Boy

Most Promising Jun Nov Classical

Most Promising Sen Cabaret

Baby National

Baby Song and Dance

Baby Ballet

Baby Highest Mark

Baby CHaracter

Highest Mark Classical ABC

School Trophy for most first places

Senior Novice Classical

Highest Mark song and dance open DEF

Bethan Jones

Emika Webster

Sasha Colling

Jasmine Leyland

Louie Livermore

Molly Fairclough (Tap)

Cerys Jones (Greek)

Katie Livermore

Samantha Gilbride

Samantha Gilbride

Emika Webster

Emika Webster

Rose Wilson

Eleanor Williams

Eleanor Williams

Samantha Gilbride

Cerys Jones 

Molly Fairclough

Molly Fairclough

Molly Fairclough

Rose Wilson

Rose Wilson

Beatrice Donachie

Rose Wilson

Jasmine Leyland

Florence Kindell

Molly Fairclough

 

Florence Kindell

Rose Wilson

Jasmin Jolley

Millie Davis

Millie Davis and Connor Williams (Modern)

Caitlin Tonkin

Cerys Jones 

Molly Fairclough

Beatrice Donachie

Rose Wilson

 

Harriett Morgan

Connor Williams (Ballet)

Samantha Gilbride

Cerys Jones 

Harriett Morgan

Rose Wilson

Molly Fairclough (Ballet)

Caitlin Buckingham (Modern)

Malako Webster

Harriett Morgan

Samantha Gilbride

Molly Fairclough 

Molly Fairclough 

 

Samantha Gilbride

Samantha Gilbride

Molly Fairclough (Tap)

Samantha Gilbride

Eleanor Williams

Louie Livermore

Samantha Gilbride

Florence Kindell

Molly Fairclough

Molly Fairclough

Louie Livermore

Samantha Gilbride

Molly Fairclough

Rose Wilson

Beatrice Donachie

Rose Wilson

Beatrice Donachie

Rose Wilson

Samantha Gilbride/Eleanor Williams

Stalder Acdemy

Cerys Jones 

Molly Fairclough