Deva 2016

 

 

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place (Trophy)

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place (Trophy)

1st place (Trophy)

1st place (Trophy)

1st place (Trophy)

1st place

1st place

1st place

1st place

 

Special Trophies

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

2nd place

 

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

3rd place

 

4th place

4th place

4th place

4th place

4th place

4th place

4th place

4th place

4th place

4th place

4th place

4th place

4th place

4th place

4th place

4th place

SCHOOL TROPHY

C Novice Ballet

C Novice Greek

Junior Classical Groups

B National

Inter Novice Musical Comedy

C Novice Tap

Junior Duets Cabaret 

Junior Novice Musical Comedy 

B Novice Tap

B Character

B Tap

A Novice Ballet

C Novice National

B Song and Dance

B Ballet

B Novice Ballet

C Novice Modern

Junior Open Musical Comedy

D Modern 

D Song and Dance

Baby Character

Baby National

Baby Song and Dance 

Baby Ballet

D Tap

Junior Ballet Grand Prix

C Song and Dance

Junior Cabaret Troupes

 

Junior Most Classical Potential

Junior Most Cabaret Potential

Highest Mark Baby

B Open Aggregate

Highest Mark Ballet Open

C Novice Aggreagte

Highest Mark Novice Classical

Highest Mark National Open

Highest Mark Song and Dance Open

Highest Mark Ballet Novice 

Highest Mark Greek Novice 

Highest Mark National Novice 

Highest Mark Tap Novice 

Musical Comedy Special Trophy

Most outstanding Performance

Highest Mark Open Classical

 

E Greek

C Novice Ballet

C Novice Ballet

Senior Novice Classical

Senior Novice Classical

Junior Classical Groups

B Modern

A Novice Modern

A Novice Modern

C Novice Tap

Junior Classical Duet

A Novice Tap

Senior Novice Cabaret

Senior Novice Cabaret

Junior Novice Musical Comedy 

B Character

B Tap

C Novice Character

B Ballet

C Novice National

D Character

Junior Ballet Grand Prix

C Modern

Senior Musical Comedy

C Tap

B Greek

 

C Novice Ballet

Senior Novice Classical

B Modern

B Modern

C Novice Tap

Junior Classical Duet

B Novice Modern

Senior Novice Cabaret

B Character

A Novice Ballet

B Novice Song and Dance

C Novice National

Junior Trio/Quartet Cabaret

B Novice Ballet

B Ballet

C Novice Song and Dance

B Character

B National

C Novice Character

C Novice Modern

B Novice Greek

B Novice Character

Junior Trio/Quartet Classical

D Modern 

C Song and Dance

Senior Classical Trio

D National

C Ballet

C Character

D Tap

Senior Classical Duet

Baby Ballet

Baby National

Junior Ballet Grand Prix

 

A Novice Modern

A Novice Modern

A Novice Song and Dance

C Novice Greek

C Novice Modern

C Novice Ballet

C Novice Character

B Ballet

Junior Duets Cabaret 

B Novice Character

B Song and Dance

D Ballet

F Song and Dance

C Ballet

Inter Open Musical Comedy

Senior Musical Comedy

Stalder Academy
Sophie Briggs

Martha Molyneux

Watercolours

Rose Wilson

Jasmin Jolley

Alice Burnell

R.Wilson/ S.Briggs

Sasha Colling

Sasha Colling

Rose Wilson

Rose Wilson

Francesca Ballard

Hannah Cunningham

Rose Wilson

Rose Wilson

Felicity Garnett

Martha Molyneux

Rose Wilson

Florence Kindell

Florence Kindell

Beth Wilson

Beth Wilson

Beth Wilson

Beth Wilson

Nicole Upton   

Rose Wilson

Martha Molyneux

Top Hat

 

Charlotte Manock

Hannah Manock

Beth Wilson

Rose Wilson

Rose Wilson

Martha Molyneux

Hannah Cunningham/Martha Molyneux

Rose Wilson

Martha Molyneux

Sophie Briggs

Martha Molyneux

Hannah Cunningham

Alice Burnell

Rose Wilson

Rose Wilson (Song and Dance)

Rose Wilson

 

Samantha Gilbride

Louie Livermore

Martha Molyneux

Mia Walker (National)

Nicole Upton (Character)

The Jacks

Rose Wilson

Francesca Ballard

Beth Wilson

Melissa Burnell

M+A Burnell ( Shining - Character)

Beth Wilson

Nicole Upton (S&D)

Naomi Tower (S&D)

Hannah Manock

Charlotte Manock

Hannah Manock

Louie Livermore

Hannah Manock

Alice Burnell

Jasmine Leyland

Melissa Burnell

Sophie Briggs

Cerys Jones

Martha Molyneux

Sasha Colling

 

Alice Burnell

Bethan Jones (Greek)

Sasha Colling

Hannah Manock

Sophie Briggs

R. Wilson/ M. Burnell (Ballet)

Felicity Garnett

Mia Walker (S&D)

Hannah Manock

Darcy Jameson

Beatrice Donachie

Eva Garnett 

Wilson/Colling/Manock

Beatrice Donachie

Sasha Colling

Jasmin Jolley

Hannah Manock

Beatrice Donachie

Melissa Burnell

Melissa Burnell

Felicity Garnett

Felicity Garnett

Wilson/Colling/Manock (Greek)

Bethan Jones 

Sophie Briggs

Leyland/Upton/Molyneux

Nicole Upton   

Melissa Burnell

Eva Garnett 

Florence Kindell

Twitts - B.Jones/F.Kindell

Raisa Bondareko

Raisa Bondareko

Hannah Manock

 

Zoe Bartlett

Darcy Jameson

Francesca Ballard

Melissa Burnell

Hannah Cunningham

Hannah Cunningham

Martha Molyneux

Charlotte Manock

H.Manock/S.Colling

Sasha Colling

Charlotte Manock

Bethan Jones 

Cerys Jones

Eva Garnett 

Martha Molyneux

Samantha Gilbride